Category - KC Rebell

Welcome to KC Rebell’s page on Sing Deutsch
KC Rebell Artist Card:

Birth name : Hüseyin Kökseçen
Born: 1988
Country: Turkish

Social Media:

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/KCRebell45/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/kcrebell
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/kcrebellVEVO
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/kcrebell/

First Album: Derdo Derdo
First Album Date: 2011

 

All KC Rebell Songs Translations Available on Sing Deutsch:

Weekly Songs Reminder

We send a minmalistic email with our latest songs maximum once per week. Subscribe to be reminded to study at least on German song per week!

Follow us on Facebook to study the latest songs